Date | Event | Location | Results |
---|---|---|---|
03/19/19 | Pennridge at CR North (Scrimmage) | Council Rock HS North | Results |
03/23/19 | Ursinus Outdoor Invitational (USP) | Ursinus College | Live Results |
03/23/19 | Upper Darby Relays (Nelson Timing) | Upper Darby High School | Live Results |
03/26/19 | CR South, Harry S Truman at CR North | Council Rock HS North | Results |
03/27/19 | Haverford, Lower Merion at Ridley | Ridley High School | |
03/30/19 | Jim Kelly Invitational | Hatboro Horsham High School | Live Results |
04/01/19 | Church Farm at Holy Ghost Prep | Holy Ghost Prep | |
04/01/19 | PIAA District I MS/Freshman Penn Relays Trials (Nelson Timing) | Upper Darby High School | Live Results |
04/02/19 | Souderton at CB West | Central Bucks West | |
04/03/19 | Springfield, Lower Merion at Radnor | Radnor High School | |
04/04/19 | Knights Invitational | North Penn High School | Live Results |
04/05/19 | Bicentennial Invitational | Dock Mennonite Academy | Live Results |
04/06/19 | Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational | Council Rock HS North | Live Results |
04/08/19 | Faith Christian, Jenkintown at Holy Ghost Prep | Holy Ghost Prep | |
04/09/19 | William Tennent at Council Rock North | Council Rock HS North | |
04/10/19 | Strath Haven, Marple Newtown, Penncrest at Lower Merion (Lexicon Timing) | Lower Merion High School | |
04/12/19 | Upper Moreland Track and Field Invitational | Upper Moreland High School | Live Results |
04/13/19 | Bensalem Invitational | Bensalem High School | Live Results |
04/13/19 | New Balance Pan-Ram Invitational (Nelson Timing) | Central Dauphin MS | |
04/16/19 | Neshaminy at Council Rock North | Council Rock HS North | |
04/17/19 | Springfield, Upper Dublin, Upper Moreland at Hatboro Horsham | Hatboro Horsham | |
04/17/19 | Father Judge Relays (Nelson Timing) | Father Judge HS | |
04/18/19 | King's College Holiday | King's College | |
04/20/19 | Central Bucks West Relays | Central Bucks West | Live Results |
04/22/19 | Marple Newtown, Springfield at Ridley | Ridley High School | |
04/23/19 | Harriton, Strath Haven at Radnor | Radnor High School | |
04/26/19 | Lady Hatter Classic | Hatboro Horsham High School | Live Results |
04/27/19 | King's College Monarch Open | King's College | |
04/27/19 | Abington Heights Jr. High Invitational | Abington Heights HS | |
04/28/19 | Bucks Fit 5k | Northampton Township Munical Park | |
04/29/19 | Bristol, Calvary Christian at Holy Ghost Prep | Holy Ghost Prep | |
04/30/19 | Haverford, Marple Newtown at Radnor | Radnor High School | |
05/01/19 | Pope John Paul II Tri-Meet | Pope John Paul II High School | |
05/02/19 | Helman Memorial Invitational | Pennridge High School | Live Results |
05/02/19 05/04/19 | Boys DELCO Championships (Nelson Timing) | Interboro HS | |
05/03/19 | DELCO Middle School Invitational | Haverford Township HS | |
05/04/19 | Lady Rocker Invitational | Council Rock HS North | Live Results |
05/05/19 | Philadelphia CYO Region 19 Championships | Bensalem High School | Live Results |
05/05/19 | Philadelphia CYO Region 25/30 A Championships (Nelson Timing) | Cardinal O'Hara HS | |
05/07/19 | Pennsbury at Council Rock North | Council Rock HS North | |
05/08/19-05/09/19 | Bicentennial Athletic League Championships | Holy Ghost Prep | |
05/10/19-05/11/19 | Suburban One Continental Conference Championships | Central Bucks South | |
05/11/19 | Philadelphia Catholic League Championships (Nelson Timing) | Cardinal O'Hara HS | |
05/13/19 | Rising Stars Track & Field Classic | Council Rock HS North | |
05/18/19 | Philadelphia CYO Area D Championships | Cardinal O'Hara HS | |
05/19/19 | Philadelphia CYO Area C Championships | Bensalem High School | Live Results |